Womens Fashion
Womens Fashion
Womens Fashion
Womens Fashion
Womens Fashion
Womens Fashion
Womens Fashion
Womens Fashion
Womens Fashion
Womens Fashion
Womens Fashion

LeonLion 2018 Mirror Street Beat Sunglasses Women/Men Brand Designer Vintage Glasses Lady Driving UV400 Oculos De Sol Gafas

Regular price
$19.99
Sale price
$19.99

Eyewear Type: Sunglasses
Item Type: Eyewear
Style: Rectangle
Lenses Optical Attribute: UV400,Mirror,Anti-Reflective,Photochromic
Frame Material: Alloy
Gender: Women
Department Name: Adult
Lenses Material: Acrylic
Lens Height: 30mm
Lens Width: 50mm
Model Number: Sunglasses GD182
Brand Name: LeonLion
Suitable for face shape: Round face,Long face,Square face,Oval shape face
Product Certificate: CE,FDA,UV400
Other Names: Sunglasses,Eyewear,Eyeglasses
Sunglasses Style: Classic sunglasses
Packing: Cloth Bag/Fiber Cloth
Size: One size fit all face
Usage Scope: Shopping,Party,Travel,T Show,Driving
Visible light transmittance: 99.9%
Lens Color: As picture
Dropshipping: Yes
Wholesale: Yes

The LeonLion 2018 Mirror Street Beat Sunglasses Women/Men Brand Designer Vintage Glasses Lady Driving UV400 Oculos De Sol Gafas was built with people like you in mind. Something to keep you happy. Every. Single. Day.

Inventory Last Updated: Sep 27, 2021
Spin to win Spinner icon